Exchange Rate

home Exchange Rate

BuyingSelling
USD/FRW 929.5313948.3837
EURO/FRW 1,003.62711,112.5791
GBP/FRW 1,127.74641,191.3337
KES/FRW 6.401011.3771
TZS/FRW 0.10110.9046
BIF/FRW 0.14381.0783
UGX/FRW 0.14490.76