Exchange Rate

home Exchange Rate

BuyingSelling
USD/FRW 927.2970 946.90
EURO/FRW 990.16951,097.6605
GBP/FRW 1,175.98471,242.2920
KES/FRW 6.630111.7843
TZS/FRW 0.10080.9026
BIF/FRW 0.14381.0777
UGX/FRW 0.14930.7830